Tabs

Headlines
Schedule
Daily Schedule
Saturday, Nov. 16
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
Star City Duals
Salem, Va.
Football
Huntingdon
at LaGrange
12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Averett
Cougar Tip-Off
1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Birmingham Southern
Black Tie Classic
8:00 PM
 
Sunday, Nov. 17
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
Star City Open
Salem, Va.
7 a.m.
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
vs. William Peace
@ Danville, Va. Cougar Tip-Off
10:00 AM
Men's Basketball
Sewanee
vs. Huntingdon
@ Birmingham, Ala. Black Tie Classic
2:00 PM
 
Monday, Nov. 18
Sport Teams Time/Status
JV Men's Basketball
Marion Military Institute
Huntingdon
7:30 p.m.
 
Wednesday, Nov. 20
Sport Teams Time/Status
JV Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Marion Military Institute
7 p.m.
 
Thursday, Nov. 21
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Belhaven
4:00 PM
 
Friday, Nov. 22
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
Brewton-Parker
Mount Vernon, Ga.
4 p.m.
Wrestling
Central Baptist
Mount Vernon, Ga.
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
vs. Bob Jones
@ LaGrange, Ga. LaGrange Thanksgiving Tournament
3:00 PM
 
Saturday, Nov. 23
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
vs. East Tex. Baptist
@ LaGrange, Ga. LaGrange Thanksgiving Tournament
3:00 PM
 
Monday, Nov. 25
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
Truett-McConnell
Cleveland, Ga.
1 p.m.
 
Monday, Dec. 2
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's JV Basketball
Judson
Huntingdon
7:30 p.m.
 
Tuesday, Dec. 3
Sport Teams Time/Status
JV Men's Basketball
Spring Hill College JV
Huntingdon
7:30 p.m.
 
Wednesday, Dec. 4
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Wesleyan (Ga.)
5:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Birmingham Southern
Huntingdon
7:00 PM
 
Saturday, Dec. 7
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
Emmanuel College
Roland Arena
3:30 p.m.
Wrestling
St. Andrews University
Roland Arena
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Emory
1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Covenant
1:00 PM
 
Sunday, Dec. 8
Sport Teams Time/Status
JV Men's Basketball
Gadsden State CC
Huntingdon
2 p.m.
Women's Basketball
Louisiana Col.
Huntingdon
2:00 PM
 
Saturday, Dec. 14
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Piedmont
Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Piedmont
Huntingdon
3:00 PM
 
Sunday, Dec. 15
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Maryville (Tenn.)
Huntingdon
1:00 PM
 
Tuesday, Dec. 17
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
Thomas More
Roland Arena
1 p.m.
Wrestling
Life University
Roland Arena
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Methodist
1:00 PM
 
Wednesday, Dec. 18
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Averett
1:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Agnes Scott
3:30 PM
 
Friday, Dec. 20
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Sewanee
1:00 PM
 
Saturday, Dec. 21
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
Gator Boots Dual
Nashville, Tenn.
 
Sunday, Dec. 29
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Millsaps
Huntingdon
1:00 PM
 
Monday, Dec. 30
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Belhaven
5:00 PM
 
Saturday, Jan. 4
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Brevard
Huntingdon
1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Maryville (Tenn.)
Huntingdon
4:00 PM
 
Wednesday, Jan. 8
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Berea
5:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at LaGrange
6:30 PM
 
Friday, Jan. 10
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's JV Basketball
Southern Union
Huntingdon
7:30 p.m.
 
Saturday, Jan. 11
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Pensacola Christian
Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Piedmont
3:00 PM
 
Monday, Jan. 13
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's JV Basketball
Faulkner University JV
Huntingdon
7:30 p.m.
 
Tuesday, Jan. 14
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Agnes Scott
Huntingdon
6:30 PM
 
Thursday, Jan. 16
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's JV Basketball
Blue Mountain
Huntingdon
7:30 p.m.
 
Friday, Jan. 17
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Covenant
Huntingdon
6:00 PM
 
Saturday, Jan. 18
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Basketball
N.C. Wesleyan
Huntingdon
2:00 PM
 
Sunday, Jan. 19
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
Florida A&M University (Club Team)
Tallahassee, Fla.
Men's Basketball
Berea
Huntingdon
1:00 PM
 
Tuesday, Jan. 21
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's JV Basketball
Huntingdon
at Judson
6 p.m.
JV Men's Basketball
Mississippi University for Women JV
Huntingdon
7 p.m.
 
Wednesday, Jan. 22
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
at LaGrange
Mariotti Gym
5:00 PM
 
Friday, Jan. 24
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Basketball
Brevard
Huntingdon
7:30 PM
 
Saturday, Jan. 25
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
University of Ozarks
Clarksville, Ark.
Wrestling
Fontbonne
Clarksville, Ark.
Wrestling
Westminster
Clarksville, Ark.
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Brevard
1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Covenant
Huntingdon
5:00 PM
 
Sunday, Jan. 26
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:00 PM
 
Tuesday, Jan. 28
Sport Teams Time/Status
JV Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Pensacola Christian JV
5:30 p.m.
 
Thursday, Jan. 30
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's JV Basketball
Lawson State
Huntingdon
7:30 p.m.
 
Saturday, Feb. 1
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Berea
Huntingdon
2:00 PM
 
Sunday, Feb. 2
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
Cumberland Open
Lebanon, Tenn.
8 a.m.
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Berea
1:00 PM
 
Tuesday, Feb. 4
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Wesleyan (Ga.)
Huntingdon
6:00 PM
 
Friday, Feb. 7
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Covenant
5:00 PM
Baseball
Belhaven
Huntingdon
7:00 PM
 
Saturday, Feb. 8
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Dallas
1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Baseball
Randolph-Macon
Huntingdon
3:30 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Dallas
Huntingdon
4:00 PM
 
Sunday, Feb. 9
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
Newberry Open
Newberry, S.C.
7 a.m.
JV Men's Basketball
Emory Oxford
Huntingdon
3 p.m.
Baseball
Rhodes
Huntingdon
12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Centenary (LA)
1:00 PM
 
Tuesday, Feb. 11
Sport Teams Time/Status
JV Men's Basketball
Pensacola Christian JV
Huntingdon
7:30 p.m.
 
Wednesday, Feb. 12
Sport Teams Time/Status
JV Baseball
Lurleen B. Wallace CC
JV Baseball
Game 1 of Doubleheader
4 p.m.
JV Baseball
Lurleen B. Wallace CC
JV Baseball
Game 2 of Doubleheader
6:30 p.m.
Women's Basketball
LaGrange
Huntingdon
Montgomery, Ala.
6:00 PM
 
Friday, Feb. 14
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Lacrosse
Hendrix
Huntingdon
4:00 PM
Baseball
Lynchburg
Huntingdon
5:00 PM
 
Saturday, Feb. 15
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
Southeast Wrestling Conference Tournament
Wilson Gym
8 a.m.
Women's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Sweet Briar
12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Piedmont
1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
William Peace
Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Baseball
Millsaps
Huntingdon
5:00 PM
 
Sunday, Feb. 16
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Hollins
12:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pfeiffer
Huntingdon
1:00 PM
Baseball
Emory
Huntingdon
4:00 PM
 
Tuesday, Feb. 18
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's JV Basketball
Southern Union
Huntingdon
7:30 p.m.
 
Wednesday, Feb. 19
Sport Teams Time/Status
JV Baseball
Marion Military Institute
JV Baseball
Game 1 of Doubleheader
4 p.m.
JV Baseball
Marion Military Institute
JV Baseball
Game 2 of Doubleheader
6:30 p.m.
JV Men's Basketball
LaGrange JV
Huntingdon
5 p.m.
Men's Lacrosse
Oglethorpe
Huntingdon
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
LaGrange
Huntingdon
7:30 PM
 
Friday, Feb. 21
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
at William Carey
TBA
Baseball
Averett
Huntingdon
6:00 PM
 
Saturday, Feb. 22
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
at William Carey
TBA
Men's Basketball
Huntingdon
at Brevard
1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Oglethorpe
Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Baseball
Averett
Huntingdon
2:00 PM
 
Sunday, Feb. 23
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Centre
10:00 AM
Baseball
Averett
Huntingdon
12:00 PM
 
Monday, Feb. 24
Sport Teams Time/Status
JV Baseball
Wallace-Selma
JV Baseball
Game 1 of Doubleheader
4 p.m.
JV Baseball
Wallace-Selma
JV Baseball
Game 2 of Doubleheader
6:30 p.m.
 
Tuesday, Feb. 25
Sport Teams Time/Status
Baseball
Birmingham Southern
Huntingdon
6:00 PM
 
Wednesday, Feb. 26
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Lacrosse
Birmingham Southern
Huntingdon
7:00 PM
 
Friday, Feb. 28
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
at North Alabama
TBA
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Maryville (Tenn.)
6:00 PM
 
Saturday, Feb. 29
Sport Teams Time/Status
Wrestling
NCAA Division III Regional Championship
Dubuque, Iowa
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
at North Alabama
TBA
Women's Lacrosse
N.C. Wesleyan
Huntingdon
12:00 PM
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:00 PM
 
Sunday, Mar. 1
Sport Teams Time/Status
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Maryville (Tenn.)
12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Hendrix
Huntingdon
1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Bridgewater (Va.)
Huntingdon
4:00 PM
 
Tuesday, Mar. 3
Sport Teams Time/Status
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Birmingham Southern
6:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
JWU (Denver)
Huntingdon
7:00 PM
 
Wednesday, Mar. 4
Sport Teams Time/Status
JV Baseball
LaGrange JV
JV Baseball
Game 1 of Doubleheader
4 p.m.
JV Baseball
LaGrange JV
JV Baseball
Game 2 of Doubleheader
6:30 p.m.
 
Thursday, Mar. 5
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Piedmont
5:00 PM
 
Friday, Mar. 6
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
at LaGrange
TBA
Baseball
Huntingdon
at LaGrange
6:00 PM
 
Saturday, Mar. 7
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
vs. TBA
@ LaGrange, Ga.
TBA
Women's Tennis
Birmingham Southern
Huntingdon
TBA
Women's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Greensboro
12:00 PM
Baseball
Huntingdon
at LaGrange
1:00 PM
 
Sunday, Mar. 8
Sport Teams Time/Status
Baseball
Huntingdon
at LaGrange
1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Averett
1:00 PM
 
Monday, Mar. 9
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Savannah Harbor Classic
(Savannah, Ga.)
 
Tuesday, Mar. 10
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Savannah Harbor Classic
(Savannah, Ga.)
Men's Lacrosse
Carthage
Huntingdon
4:00 PM
Baseball
Hampden-Sydney
Huntingdon
6:00 PM
 
Wednesday, Mar. 11
Sport Teams Time/Status
JV Baseball
Coastal Alabama
JV Baseball
4:30 p.m.
 
Friday, Mar. 13
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
William Carey
Huntingdon
TBA
Women's Beach Volleyball
LaGrange
Huntingdon
TBA
Baseball
Brevard
Huntingdon
6:00 PM
 
Saturday, Mar. 14
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
Principia
Huntingdon
TBA
Women's Lacrosse
Pfeiffer
Huntingdon
12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at William Peace
12:00 PM
Baseball
Brevard
Huntingdon
2:00 PM
 
Sunday, Mar. 15
Sport Teams Time/Status
Baseball
Brevard
Huntingdon
12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Salem
Huntingdon
1:00 PM
 
Tuesday, Mar. 17
Sport Teams Time/Status
Baseball
Oglethorpe
Huntingdon
6:00 PM
 
Wednesday, Mar. 18
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Lacrosse
LaGrange
Huntingdon
7:00 PM
 
Friday, Mar. 20
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Jekyll Island Invitational
Jekyll Island Golf Club (Jekyll Island, Ga.)
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Methodist
3:00 PM
 
Saturday, Mar. 21
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Jekyll Island Invitational
Jekyll Island Golf Club (Jekyll Island, Ga.)
Women's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Brevard
11:00 AM
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Methodist
12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Methodist
Huntingdon
1:00 PM
 
Sunday, Mar. 22
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Jekyll Island Invitational
Jekyll Island Golf Club (Jekyll Island, Ga.)
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Methodist
12:00 PM
 
Tuesday, Mar. 24
Sport Teams Time/Status
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Oglethorpe
6:00 PM
 
Wednesday, Mar. 25
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Sewanee
7:00 PM
 
Friday, Mar. 27
Sport Teams Time/Status
Baseball
Covenant
Huntingdon
6:00 PM
 
Saturday, Mar. 28
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Tennis
Huntingdon
at Brevard
TBA
Men's Tennis
Huntingdon
at Brevard
TBA
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
vs. Ave Maria
@ LaGrange, Ga.
10:00 AM
Baseball
Covenant
Huntingdon
Game 1 of Doubleheader
12:00 PM
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
at LaGrange
2:00 PM
Baseball
Covenant
Huntingdon
Game 2 of Doubleheader
3:00 PM
 
Sunday, Mar. 29
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Pfeiffer
12:00 PM
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
vs. Stevenson
@ LaGrange, Ga.
12:00 PM
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
at LaGrange
6:00 PM
 
Monday, Mar. 30
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Wynlakes Intercollegiate
Wynlakes Golf & Country Club
JV Baseball
Enterprise State
JV Baseball
5 p.m.
 
Tuesday, Mar. 31
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Wynlakes Intercollegiate
Wynlakes Golf & Country Club
Baseball
Belhaven
Huntingdon
4:00 PM
 
Thursday, Apr. 2
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Piedmont
12:00 PM
 
Friday, Apr. 3
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
Erskine
Huntingdon
TBA
Women's Beach Volleyball
Reinhardt
Huntingdon
TBA
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Washington University-St. Louis
3:00 PM
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Washington (Mo.)
3:00 PM
 
Saturday, Apr. 4
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
William Carey
Huntingdon
TBA
Women's Beach Volleyball
Carson-Newman
Huntingdon
TBA
Women's Tennis
Maryville (Tenn.)
Huntingdon
11:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Maryville (Tenn.)
Huntingdon
11:00 AM
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Washington University-St. Louis
12:00 PM
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Washington (Mo.)
12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
William Peace
Huntingdon
3:00 PM
 
Sunday, Apr. 5
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
General Cup Match Play Invite
Women's Tennis
Berea
Huntingdon
TBA
Men's Tennis
Berea
Huntingdon
TBA
Women's Lacrosse
Meredith
Huntingdon
11:30 AM
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Washington University-St. Louis
12:00 PM
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Washington (Mo.)
12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Brevard
Huntingdon
3:00 PM
 
Monday, Apr. 6
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
General Cup Match Play Invite
 
Tuesday, Apr. 7
Sport Teams Time/Status
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Belhaven
4:00 PM
 
Thursday, Apr. 9
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Birmingham Southern
6:00 PM
Baseball
Greensboro
Huntingdon
6:00 PM
 
Friday, Apr. 10
Sport Teams Time/Status
Baseball
Greensboro
Huntingdon
3:00 PM
 
Saturday, Apr. 11
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Tennis
Agnes Scott
Huntingdon
11:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at Averett
11:00 AM
Baseball
Greensboro
Huntingdon
12:00 PM
 
Wednesday, Apr. 15
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Lacrosse
Huntingdon
at LaGrange
5:00 PM
 
Thursday, Apr. 16
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
at Webber International
TBA
 
Friday, Apr. 17
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
at TBA
Small College National Tournament
TBA
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Piedmont
6:00 PM
 
Saturday, Apr. 18
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
at TBA
Small College National Tournament
TBA
Women's Tennis
Huntingdon
at Covenant
10:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Huntingdon
at Covenant
10:00 AM
Women's Lacrosse
Methodist
Huntingdon
12:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Greensboro
Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Piedmont
5:00 PM
 
Sunday, Apr. 19
Sport Teams Time/Status
Women's Beach Volleyball
Huntingdon
at TBA
Small College National Tournament
TBA
Baseball
Huntingdon
at Piedmont
12:00 PM
 
Thursday, Apr. 23
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
USA South Conference Tournament
(Rocky Mount, N.C.)
Baseball
Huntingdon
vs. TBA
@ Wilson, N.C. USA South Tournament
TBA
 
Friday, Apr. 24
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
USA South Conference Tournament
(Rocky Mount, N.C.)
 
Saturday, Apr. 25
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
USA South Conference Tournament
(Rocky Mount, N.C.)
Monthly Schedule
Nov 2019 Dec »
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Nov 16, 2019
at Star City Duals
Salem, Va.
Huntingdon
at LaGrange
12:00 PM CST
Huntingdon
at Averett
1:00 PM CST
Cougar Tip-Off
Huntingdon
at Birmingham Southern
8:00 PM CST
Black Tie Classic
Nov 17, 2019
at Star City Open
7 a.m.
Salem, Va.
Huntingdon
vs. William Peace
@ Danville, Va.
10:00 AM CST
Cougar Tip-Off
Sewanee
vs. Huntingdon
@ Birmingham, Ala.
2:00 PM CST
Black Tie Classic
Nov 18, 2019
Marion Military Institute
at Huntingdon
7:30 p.m.
Nov 20, 2019
Huntingdon
at Marion Military Institute
7 p.m.
Nov 21, 2019
Huntingdon
at Belhaven
4:00 PM CST
Nov 22, 2019
at Brewton-Parker
4 p.m.
Mount Vernon, Ga.
at Central Baptist
Mount Vernon, Ga.
Huntingdon
vs. Bob Jones
@ LaGrange, Ga.
3:00 PM CST
LaGrange Thanksgiving Tournament
Nov 23, 2019
Huntingdon
vs. East Tex. Baptist
@ LaGrange, Ga.
3:00 PM CST
LaGrange Thanksgiving Tournament
Nov 25, 2019
at Truett-McConnell
1 p.m.
Cleveland, Ga.
No events today
Nov 10
Wrestling
No Team Score at Pembroke Classic
Pembroke, N.C.
Nov 09 Final
Women's Basketball
56 Birmingham Southern
49 vs. Huntingdon
Nov 09 Final
Football
23 N.C. Wesleyan
7 vs. Huntingdon
Nov 08 Final
Men's Basketball
78 Berry
66 vs. Huntingdon
Nov 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Huntingdon
3 at Averett
USA South Tournament - Semifinal
Social Media More Headlines

Cembrale and Gebhard earn second-team West Division honors from USA South

Women's Soccer

FAYETTEVILLE, N.C.  – Freshman Erin Cembrale and sophomore Erika Gebhard were named second-team West Division with the release of the USA South Athletic Conference’s All-Conference team and All-Division teams on Thursday. Cembrale was named second-team as a midfielder and Gebhard was selected as a second-team defender.

LeBlanc earns third-team All-Conference honors

Men's Soccer

FAYETTEVILLE, N.C. – Sophomore Kelan LeBlanc was named third-team All-Conference with the release of the USA South Athletic Conference men’s soccer awards on Wednesday.

Load More